12:30
Vietnam
0 : 0
Malezya
Bahis Yap
13:00
Kashima Antlers
0 : 0
Guadalajara Chivas
Bahis Yap
16:30
Esperance Sportive De Tunis
0 : 0
AL Ain FC
Bahis Yap
12:30
Man.City
0 : 0
Everton
Bahis Yap
15:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Leicester City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Huddersfield Town
0 : 0
Newcastle
Bahis Yap
15:00
Totenham
0 : 0
Burnley
Bahis Yap
15:00
Watford
0 : 0
Cardiff City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Bournemouth
Bahis Yap
17:30
Fulham
0 : 0
West Ham
Bahis Yap
15:00
Aston Villa
0 : 0
Stoke
Bahis Yap
15:00
Blackburn
0 : 0
Birmingham
Bahis Yap
15:00
Bolton
0 : 0
Leeds United
Bahis Yap
15:00
Hull City
0 : 0
Brentford
Bahis Yap
15:00
Ipswich Town
0 : 0
Wigan
Bahis Yap
15:00
Preston North End
0 : 0
Millwall
Bahis Yap
15:00
QPR
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Bahis Yap
15:00
Rotherham United
0 : 0
Reading
Bahis Yap
15:00
Swansea City
0 : 0
S. Wednesday
Bahis Yap
17:30
Bristol City
0 : 0
Norwich City
Bahis Yap
12:15
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
Scunthorpe
Bahis Yap
15:00
Barnsley
0 : 0
Portsmouth
Bahis Yap
15:00
Bradford City
0 : 0
Walsall
Bahis Yap
15:00
Charlton
0 : 0
Wimbledon
Bahis Yap
15:00
Coventry City
0 : 0
Luton Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Fleetwood Town
0 : 0
Burton Albion
Bahis Yap
15:00
Gillingham
0 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Bahis Yap
15:00
Oxford United
0 : 0
Blackpool
Bahis Yap
15:00
Rochdale
0 : 0
Plymouth Argyle
Bahis Yap
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
0 : 0
Peterborough Utd.
Bahis Yap
15:00
Southend United
0 : 0
Accrington Stanley
Bahis Yap
15:00
Sunderland
0 : 0
Bristol Rovers
Bahis Yap
15:00
Cambridge United
0 : 0
Yeovil Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Carlisle United
0 : 0
Colchester United
Bahis Yap
15:00
Exeter City
0 : 0
Crewe Alexandra
Bahis Yap
15:00
F. Green Rovers
0 : 0
Mansfield Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Grimsby Town
0 : 0
Swindon Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Lincoln City
0 : 0
Morecambe
Bahis Yap
15:00
Macclesfield Town
0 : 0
Crawley Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Newport County
0 : 0
MK Dons
Bahis Yap
15:00
Northampton Town
0 : 0
Stevenage FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Notts County
0 : 0
Tranmere Rovers
Bahis Yap
15:00
Oldham Athletic
0 : 0
Bury
Bahis Yap
15:00
Port Vale
0 : 0
Cheltenham Town
Bahis Yap
14:30
Augsburg
0 : 0
Schalke 04
Bahis Yap
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 : 0
Freiburg
Bahis Yap
14:30
Hannover
0 : 0
B.Münih
Bahis Yap
14:30
Hoffenheim
0 : 0
M'gladbach
Bahis Yap
14:30
Stuttgart
0 : 0
Hertha Berlin
Bahis Yap
17:30
Dortmund
0 : 0
Werder Bremen
Bahis Yap
12:00
Paderborn
0 : 0
SG Dynamo Dresden
Bahis Yap
12:00
St.Pauli
0 : 0
Furth
Bahis Yap
12:00
Union Berlin
0 : 0
Bochum
Bahis Yap
13:00
Cottbus
0 : 0
E. Braunschweig
Bahis Yap
13:00
FC Hansa Rostock
0 : 0
Aalen
Bahis Yap
13:00
Hallescher
0 : 0
Karlsruhe
Bahis Yap
13:00
SC Preussen 06 Munster
0 : 0
Zwickau
Bahis Yap
13:00
SV Meppen 1912
0 : 0
Kaiserslautern
Bahis Yap
13:00
Unterhaching
0 : 0
Osnabruck
Bahis Yap
12:00
Getafe
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Bahis Yap
15:15
Valladolid
0 : 0
At.Madrid
Bahis Yap
17:30
Real
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Bahis Yap
19:45
Eibar
0 : 0
Valencia
Bahis Yap
15:00
Granada
0 : 0
Real Oviedo
Bahis Yap
17:00
CF Reus Deportiu
0 : 0
Cordoba
Bahis Yap
17:00
Numancia
0 : 0
Albacete Balompie
Bahis Yap
19:00
Sporting Gijon
0 : 0
Mallorca
Bahis Yap
17:00
Inter
0 : 0
Udinese
Bahis Yap
19:30
Torino
0 : 0
Juventus
Bahis Yap
14:00
Ascoli
0 : 0
Cittadella
Bahis Yap
14:00
Palermo
0 : 0
Livorno
Bahis Yap
14:00
Perugia
0 : 0
Spezia
Bahis Yap
17:00
Cosenza
0 : 0
Benevento
Bahis Yap
15:30
Pordenone Calcio
0 : 0
AS Gubbio 1910
Bahis Yap
15:30
US Triestina Calcio 1918
0 : 0
Feralpisalo
Bahis Yap
15:30
Virtus Vecomp Verona
0 : 0
Fano
Bahis Yap
17:30
Imolese Calcio
0 : 0
Fermana FC
Bahis Yap
17:30
Sanbenedettese
0 : 0
Rimini FC 1912
Bahis Yap
19:30
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
0 : 0
SS Teramo Calcio
Bahis Yap
19:30
SS Monza 1912
0 : 0
Albinoleffe
Bahis Yap
19:45
LR Vicenza Virtus
0 : 0
Ravenna
Bahis Yap
16:00
Dijon
0 : 0
Paris
Bahis Yap
19:00
Amiens
0 : 0
Angers
Bahis Yap
19:00
Caen
0 : 0
Toulouse
Bahis Yap
19:00
Nantes
0 : 0
Montpellier
Bahis Yap
19:00
Stade de Reims
0 : 0
Strasbourg
Bahis Yap
14:00
Clermont Foot
0 : 0
Lens
Bahis Yap
13:00
1. FC Cologne II
0 : 0
Rot Weiss Essen
Bahis Yap
13:00
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0 : 0
Lippstadt 08
Bahis Yap
13:00
Bonner
0 : 0
TV Herkenrath
Bahis Yap
13:00
Dusseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 II
0 : 0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Bahis Yap
13:00
SC Wiedenbrück
0 : 0
Aachen
Bahis Yap
13:00
SV Rodinghausen
0 : 0
19 Straelen
Bahis Yap
13:00
Wattenscheid 09
0 : 0
FC Viktoria Cologne
Bahis Yap
13:00
Wuppertaler
0 : 0
SC Verl
Bahis Yap
14:30
Oberhausen
0 : 0
B. Dortmund (A)
Bahis Yap
06:35
61'
Wellington Phoenix FC
2 : 0
Cental Coast Mariners FC
Bahis Yap
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 : 0
Sydney FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
LASK Linz
0 : 0
Mattersburg
Bahis Yap
16:00
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
Trenkwalder Admira
Bahis Yap
16:00
Wacker Innsbruck
0 : 0
RZ Pellets WAC
Bahis Yap
13:15
AL Hala
0 : 0
MANAMA CLUB
Bahis Yap
17:00
KV Kortrijk
0 : 0
Club Brugge
Bahis Yap
19:00
Eupen
0 : 0
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Bahis Yap
19:00
Sporting Lokeren
0 : 0
ST. Truidense VV
Bahis Yap
19:30
FC Antpenwer
0 : 0
KV RS Waasland Beveren
Bahis Yap
16:00
Lommel United
0 : 0
KSV Roeselare
Bahis Yap
19:30
FC Tubize
0 : 0
VC Westerlo
Bahis Yap
10:30
FC Vitosha Bistrica
0 : 0
Cherno More Varna
Bahis Yap
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 0
BOTEV VRATSA
Bahis Yap
15:30
Stara Zagora
0 : 0
Levski Sofya
Bahis Yap
14:00
1 FC Slovacko
0 : 0
FK Dukla Prag
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bohemians Prag 1905
0 : 0
FC Slovan Liberec
Bahis Yap
14:00
FK Teplice
0 : 0
FC Fastav Zlin
Bahis Yap
14:00
SFC Opava
0 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Bahis Yap
16:00
1 FK Pribram
0 : 0
AC Sparta Prag
Bahis Yap
15:00
Randers
0 : 0
Vejle
Bahis Yap
17:00
SD Aucas
0 : 0
Mushuc Runa SC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Chabab Rif AL Hoceima
0 : 0
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Bahis Yap
19:30
Newtown
0 : 0
Llandudno FC
Bahis Yap
20:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 : 0
Comunicaciones
Bahis Yap
13:30
Black Leopards
0 : 0
Amazulu
Bahis Yap
16:00
Supersport United
0 : 0
Maritzburg United
Bahis Yap
09:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 : 0
FC Gagra
Bahis Yap
09:00
Wit Georgia
0 : 0
FC Samtredia
Bahis Yap
14:00
Osijek
0 : 0
Inter Zapresic
Bahis Yap
16:30
NK Slaven
0 : 0
Rijeka
Bahis Yap
14:00
Chennaiyin FC
0 : 0
Delhi Dynamos FC
Bahis Yap
08:30
North Eastern re Organising Cultural Association FC
0 : 0
Churchill Brothers SC
Bahis Yap
11:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
0 : 0
Real Kashmir
Bahis Yap
17:30
Zwolle
0 : 0
Breda
Bahis Yap
18:45
Alkmaar
0 : 0
Excelsior
Bahis Yap
18:45
Heracles
0 : 0
PSV
Bahis Yap
19:45
Vitesse
0 : 0
Venlo
Bahis Yap
11:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
0 : 0
Foolad Mobarake Sepahan SC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Kilmarnock
0 : 0
Dundee
Bahis Yap
15:00
St Johnstone FC
0 : 0
Motherwell
Bahis Yap
15:00
St Mirren
0 : 0
Aberdeen
Bahis Yap
15:00
Ayr United
0 : 0
Ross County
Bahis Yap
15:00
Falkirk
0 : 0
Greenock Morton FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Inverness CT
0 : 0
Dundee United
Bahis Yap
15:00
Partick Thistle
0 : 0
Alloa Athletic
Bahis Yap
15:00
Queen Of The South
0 : 0
Dunfermline
Bahis Yap
15:00
Airdrieonians
0 : 0
Arbroath
Bahis Yap
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 : 0
Montrose
Bahis Yap
15:00
Raith Rovers
0 : 0
Dumbarton
Bahis Yap
15:00
Stenhousemuir
0 : 0
East Fife
Bahis Yap
15:00
Stranraer
0 : 0
Brechin City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 : 0
Queen's Park
Bahis Yap
15:00
Clyde Bank
0 : 0
Annan Athletic
Bahis Yap
15:00
Edinburgh City
0 : 0
Elgin City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Peterhead
0 : 0
Cowdenbeath
Bahis Yap
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 : 0
Albion Rovers
Bahis Yap
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Hadera
Bahis Yap
16:00
Hapoel Raanana FC
0 : 0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Bahis Yap
16:15
Maccabi Netanya FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Hayfa FC
Bahis Yap
18:30
Hapoel Be'er Şeva FC
0 : 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Bahis Yap
18:00
FC Sion
0 : 0
Basel 1893
Bahis Yap
18:00
Thun
0 : 0
Grasshoppers
Bahis Yap
16:30
SC Kriens
0 : 0
FC Aarau
Bahis Yap
15:00
Doxa Katokopias
0 : 0
AEL Limassol
Bahis Yap
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
0 : 0
Alki Oroklinis
Bahis Yap
17:00
A. Famagusta
0 : 0
Pafos FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
Haladas
0 : 0
Debrecen
Bahis Yap
16:00
Kisvarda FC
0 : 0
MTK Budapeşte FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
Paksi SE
0 : 0
Diosgyör
Bahis Yap
16:00
Puskas Akademia FC
0 : 0
Mezokovesd SE
Bahis Yap
18:30
Budapeşte Honved FC
0 : 0
Ujpest FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
Mosta FC
0 : 0
Qormi FC
Bahis Yap
15:15
Pieta Hotspurs
0 : 0
Sliema Wanderers
Bahis Yap
14:30
Cracovia Krakow
0 : 0
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Bahis Yap
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
0 : 0
Arka Gdynia
Bahis Yap
19:30
Legia Varşova
0 : 0
Piast Gliwice
Bahis Yap
15:30
Boavista FC
0 : 0
CD Tondela
Bahis Yap
15:30
Chaves
0 : 0
Moreirense
Bahis Yap
18:00
Aves
0 : 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
Bahis Yap
20:30
Santa Clara
0 : 0
Porto
Bahis Yap
11:00
Pacos Ferreira
0 : 0
FC Porto B
Bahis Yap
15:00
CD Mafra
0 : 0
Leixoes
Bahis Yap
15:00
Varzim
0 : 0
Penafiel
Bahis Yap
17:00
SL Benfica B
0 : 0
Oliveirense
Bahis Yap
12:00
FC Voluntari
0 : 0
FC Astra Ploieşti
Bahis Yap
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias
0 : 0
AFC Hermannstadt
Bahis Yap
18:00
FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948
0 : 0
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
Bahis Yap
12:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 : 0
OFK Backa Palanka
Bahis Yap
12:00
FK Spartak Subotica
0 : 0
Vozdovac
Bahis Yap
12:00
Mladost L
0 : 0
FK Rad
Bahis Yap
12:00
Zemun Belgrade
0 : 0
FK Dinamo Vranje
Bahis Yap
14:00
FK Cukaricki
0 : 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Bahis Yap
14:00
Vojvodina
0 : 0
FK Proleter Novi Sad
Bahis Yap
12:05
Al Hilal
0 : 0
AL-Hazm
Bahis Yap
15:25
Al Ahli
0 : 0
AL Shabab (Ksa)
Bahis Yap
10:30
Rizespor
0 : 0
Alanyaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Sivasspor
0 : 0
Ankaragücü
Bahis Yap
13:00
Konyaspor
0 : 0
Kasımpaşa
Bahis Yap
16:00
Başakşehir
0 : 0
Galatasaray
Bahis Yap
10:30
Afjet Afyonspor
0 : 0
Elazığspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Genclerbirligi SK
0 : 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Bahis Yap
13:00
Balıkesirspor
0 : 0
Adana Demir
Bahis Yap
13:00
K.Karabükspor
0 : 0
Denizlispor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
0 : 0
Tarsus İY
Bahis Yap
10:30
Tuzlaspor
0 : 0
Şanlıurfaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Demirspor
0 : 0
Inegolspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Eyüpspor
0 : 0
Gaziantepspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Manisaspor
0 : 0
Keçiörengücü
Bahis Yap
10:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
0 : 0
Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Nazilli Bld
0 : 0
Korfez SK
Bahis Yap
10:30
Karşıyaka
0 : 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Ankara Adliyespor
0 : 0
Çorum Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Gölcükspor
0 : 0
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
Bahis Yap
10:30
Muğlaspor
0 : 0
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
Bahis Yap
09:00
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0 : 0
Kasimpasa
Bahis Yap
09:00
Caykur Rizespor
0 : 0
Alanyaspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 : 0
Galatasaray
Bahis Yap
09:30
Afjet Afyonspor
0 : 0
Elazığspor U21
Bahis Yap
09:30
Genclerbirligi
0 : 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Bahis Yap
10:00
Balıkesirspor U21
0 : 0
Adana Demirspor U21
Bahis Yap
10:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 : 0
Denizlispor U21
Bahis Yap
09:00
Bosna Hersek
0 : 0
Karadağ
Bahis Yap
13:00
Hırvatístan
0 : 0
Türkiye
Bahis Yap
15:15
Giannina
0 : 0
Panionios
Bahis Yap
17:00
Aris
0 : 0
Panaitolikos
Bahis Yap
17:30
Asteras
0 : 0
Ofi Crete
Bahis Yap
13:00
Aiginiakos FC
0 : 0
Ergotelis
Bahis Yap
13:00
Aok Kerkyra
0 : 0
Trikala 1963
Bahis Yap
13:00
Doxa Dramas
0 : 0
Iraklis 1908 Fc
Bahis Yap
13:00
Irodotos
0 : 0
Volos Nps
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Boston Celtics
129 : 108
Atlanta Hawks
Bahis Yap
00:00
Charlotte Hornets
124 : 126
New York Knicks
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Brooklyn Nets
125 : 118
Washington Wizards
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Cleveland Cavaliers
102 : 114
Milwaukee Bucks
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
Philadelphia 76ers
101 : 113
Indiana Pacers
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Memphis Grizzlies
97 : 100
Miami Heat
Bahis Yap
03:00
MS
Denver Nuggets
109 : 98
Oklahoma City Thunder
Bahis Yap
03:00
MS
Portland Trail Blazers
128 : 122
Toronto Raptors
Bahis Yap
03:00
MS
Sacramento Kings
125 : 130
Golden State Warriors
Bahis Yap
22:00
Orlando Magic
0 : 0
Utah Jazz
Bahis Yap
00:00
Charlotte Hornets
0 : 0
Los Angeles Lakers
Bahis Yap
00:00
Detroit Pistons
0 : 0
Boston Celtics
Bahis Yap
17:00
Lti Giessen 46Ers
0 : 0
Medi Bayreuth
Bahis Yap
19:30
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
0 : 0
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Bahis Yap
19:30
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg
0 : 0
TSV Crailsheim Merlins
Bahis Yap
19:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
0 : 0
Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt
Bahis Yap
03:50
MS
Brisbane Bullets
91 : 101
Adelaide 36Ers
Bahis Yap
18:00
BSC Furstenfeld Panthers
0 : 0
Swans Gmunden
Bahis Yap
18:00
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg
0 : 0
Vienna DC Timberwolves
Bahis Yap
19:05
Oberwart Gunners
0 : 0
Traiskirchen Lions
Bahis Yap
16:00
SC Corinthians Paulista
0 : 0
Bauru SP
Bahis Yap
19:00
Minas Tenis Clube
0 : 0
Flamengo RJ
Bahis Yap
20:00
CA Paulistano
0 : 0
BC Brasilia
Bahis Yap
15:00
BK Olomoucko
0 : 0
BK Decin
Bahis Yap
16:00
Basketball Nymburk
0 : 0
BC Kolin
Bahis Yap
16:30
BK Nh Ostrava
0 : 0
Basket Brno
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kralovsti Sokoli
0 : 0
BK Jip Pardubice
Bahis Yap
17:00
Turi Svitavy
0 : 0
USK Praha
Bahis Yap
11:35
Guandong Southern Tigers
0 : 0
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
Bahis Yap
11:35
Jiangsu Dragons
0 : 0
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King
Bahis Yap
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
0 : 0
Jilin Northeast Tigers
Bahis Yap
11:35
Shandong Golden Stars
0 : 0
Qingdao Eagles
Bahis Yap
17:30
AS Monaco
0 : 0
JDA Dijon Basket
Bahis Yap
19:00
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
0 : 0
Champagne Chalons Reims Basket
Bahis Yap
19:00
Cholet Basket
0 : 0
Nanterre 92
Bahis Yap
19:00
Limoges Csp
0 : 0
Provence Basket
Bahis Yap
17:00
Iberostar Tenerife
0 : 0
CD Saski-Baskonia
Bahis Yap
17:00
San Pablo Burgos
0 : 0
Valencia Basket
Bahis Yap
19:30
Morabanc Andorra
0 : 0
Delteco GBC
Bahis Yap
19:30
Obradoiro Cab
0 : 0
Movistar Estudiantes
Bahis Yap
16:00
Hapoel Unet Holon
0 : 0
Ironi Ness Ziona
Bahis Yap
18:20
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0 : 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bahis Yap
13:04
Sodertalje Kings
0 : 0
Koping Stars
Bahis Yap
17:04
Wetterbygden Stars
0 : 0
Umea Bskt
Bahis Yap
19:04
Jamtland Basket
0 : 0
Uppsala Basket
Bahis Yap
19:34
Norrkoping Dolphins
0 : 0
BC Lulea
Bahis Yap
19:30
Aquila Trento
0 : 0
Reggiana
Bahis Yap
05:05
MS
Levanga Hokkaido
84 : 79
Akita Northern Happinets
Bahis Yap
06:05
Alvark Tokyo
72 : 68
Chiba Jets
Bahis Yap
07:05
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
23 : 42
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
Bahis Yap
09:05
Kyoto Hannarizu
0 : 0
Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
Bahis Yap
09:05
Niigata Albirex BB
0 : 0
Tochigi Brex
Bahis Yap
09:05
Rizing Fukuoka BB
0 : 0
Shiga Lake Stars
Bahis Yap
09:05
Sun Rockers Shibuya
0 : 0
San-En Neophoenix
Bahis Yap
09:05
Toyama Grouses
0 : 0
Brave Thunders Kawasaki
Bahis Yap
09:05
Yokohama B Corsairs
0 : 0
Osaka Evessa
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Kcc Egis
88 : 69
Kt Sonicboom
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Mobis Phoebus
81 : 73
Samsung Thunders
Bahis Yap
08:00
Goyang Orions
0 : 0
Seoul SK Knights
Bahis Yap
15:20
BC Prienai
0 : 0
Neptunas Klaipeda
Bahis Yap
11:35
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
0 : 0
Anwil Wloclawek
Bahis Yap
18:00
AZS Koszalin
0 : 0
Legia Warszawa
Bahis Yap
14:45
Okk Beograd
0 : 0
Kk Beovuk 72
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Dynamic
0 : 0
Okk Novi Pazar
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Metalac
0 : 0
Kk Dunav Stari Banovci
Bahis Yap
18:00
Kk Borac Cacak
0 : 0
Kk Tamis
Bahis Yap
18:30
Kk Spartak Subotica
0 : 0
Kk Vojvodnia
Bahis Yap
10:00
Fenerbahce Istanbul
0 : 0
Afyon Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
12:15
Bahcesehir Koleji
0 : 0
Beşiktaş JK
Bahis Yap
14:30
Royal Halı Gaziantep
0 : 0
Tofas Bursa
Bahis Yap
17:00
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
0 : 0
Pınar Karşıyaka
Bahis Yap
13:00
Avtodor Saratov
0 : 0
Zenit St Petersburg
Bahis Yap
00:15
MS
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
90 : 94
Franca Basquetebol Clube
Bahis Yap
16:00
Mornar
0 : 0
Kk Cedevita Zagreb
Bahis Yap
18:00
BC Mega Bemax
0 : 0
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts
Bahis Yap
20:00
Kk Partizan Beograd Nis
0 : 0
Fmp Beograd
Bahis Yap
00:15
Aguada
93 : 82
Atletico Atenas
Bahis Yap
23:15
Club Nacional
0 : 0
Club Malvin
Bahis Yap
13:15
Kolossos Rhodes
0 : 0
Olympiacos Piraeus
Bahis Yap
14:30
Rethymno Cretan Kings
0 : 0
GS Kimis
Bahis Yap
15:00
AEK Athens
0 : 0
GS Lavriou
Bahis Yap
15:30
Asp Promitheas
0 : 0
Aris Thessaloniki
Bahis Yap
15:30
Peristeri Athens
0 : 0
Panionios On Telecoms
Bahis Yap